Union Middle School Home
Our School Home Directions Guidance Menus Office Personnel Staff Directory Library Long Range Planning
Clubs Home NJHS PTO Science Olympiad Student Council
Parents Home mySchool Bucks Renaissance Place Scrip Fund Raiser Information Tyler SIS Parent Portal Volunteer Handbook
Staff Home BYOC DESE Discovery Education Google Apps Moodle Quia Renaissance Place Sharepoint SISFin Technology Work Order Tyler SIS Web Mail Access YPP
Students Home Google Apps Missouri Connections Moodle Renaissance Place Scenic Regional Library Student Handbooks Tyler SIS World Book Online
Teams Home Raven Wing Crimson Hall Dragon Stone
Staff Directory

To contact a teacher via email, just click on the appropriate envelope icon in front of their name. Teachers with active websites are listed in blue. To access their website, just click on the teachers name.  

Anders, Robert Social Studies Teacher
Andrews, Jane Librarian
Bailey, Patricia OSS
Barnes, John Teacher
Baxter, Shyla Exploratory Agriculture Teacher
Becker, Terri Guidance Counselor
Berges, Danielle Permanent Sub
Brown, Melissa Nurse
Brueggemann, Tina Wildcat Lab
Bruns, Diane Comm Arts 7th Grade
Burd, Aaron Admin Intern
Crain, Ty Principal
Danz, Samantha Special Education
Davis, Tammy Teacher Aide
Durham, Carla Science Teacher
Flynn, Kerri Comm Arts 8th Grade
Graft, William Physical Education Teacher
Green, Amy Science 8th Grade
Green, Roxie Art Teacher
Hanratty, Arletta Teacher Aide
Helm, Linda Teacher Aide
Hoffman, Zachary Mathematics Teacher
Holtmeyer, Angie Spanish & German Teacher
Hunt, Lucinda Clerk
Hunter, Kimberly Math 7th Grade
Johnson, Carleigh Special Education Teacher
Johnston, Nancy Science 7th Grade
Kelchen, Kathy Life Skills Teacher
Kelley, Nick Computer Skills Teacher
Kruse, Sam P.E. Teacher
Light, Lisa Secretary
Maconochie, Leah Teacher
Mathes-Peters, Lisa Permanent Sub
McBride, Matt Industrial Arts
McDonough, Regina Lanuage Arts Teacher
Melton, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Mohesky, Alicia Teacher
Morgan, Derek Social Studies Teacher
Morgan, Joseph Teacher
North, David Choir Teacher
Posinski, Kristi Special Education Teacher
Reed, Kim Special Education Teacher
Reidel, Rhonda Teacher Aide
Rice, Cassie Band Teacher
Rice, Doug Band Teacher
Rogers, Robert Social Studies 7th Grade
Savage, Jennifer Mathematics Teacher
Sieve, Ashley Reading / Literature
Sneed, Nicole Special Education Teacher
Sullivan, Amanda Reading / Literature
Transano, Brooke Language Arts Teacher
Wells, Jim Middle School SRO
Wurdack, Melissa P.E. Teacher